StrikeSheet How it works

StrikeSheet — UFC rankings, fight cards and results

UFC Coming soon: RIZIN MVP ONE FC KSW Oktagon MMA DWCS hidden

Madison Square Garden, New York United States

Main Card

· Nov. 14, 2026 · Bantamweight · Main Card 1 · 3 rounds Upcoming
Raoni Barcelos #8 22-5-0
VS
Raul Rosas Jr. 12-1-0
· Nov. 14, 2026 · Middleweight · Main Card 16 · 3 rounds Upcoming
Abus Magomedov #14 29-7-1
VS
Cam Rowston 15-3-0
· Nov. 14, 2026 · Heavyweight · Main Card 17 · 3 rounds Upcoming
Alexander Volkov #2 40-11-0
VS
Rizvan Kuniev #5 14-3-1
· Nov. 14, 2026 · Light Heavyweight · Main Card 18 · 3 rounds Upcoming
Abdul Rakhman Yakhyaev 10-0-0
VS
Nikita Krylov 31-12-0
· Nov. 14, 2026 · Featherweight · Main Card 21 · 3 rounds Upcoming
Aaron Pico #13 14-5-0
VS
Arnold Allen #5 21-4-0

Rankings

Champions and top 15 contenders in every division. Tap a division to expand.

P4P 👑 Islam Makhachev
  1. Islam Makhachev
  2. Alexander Volkanovski
  3. Petr Yan
  4. Justin Gaethje
  5. Ilia Topuria
  6. Tom Aspinall
  7. Sean Strickland
  8. Merab Dvalishvili
  9. Alex Pereira
  10. Ciryl Gane
  11. Joshua Van
  12. Khamzat Chimaev
  13. Alexandre Pantoja
  14. Arman Tsarukyan
  15. Charles Oliveira
Flyweight 👑 Joshua Van
  1. Alexandre Pantoja
  2. Manel Kape
  3. Brandon Royval
  4. Tatsuro Taira
  5. Asu Almabayev
  6. Lone’er Kavanagh
  7. Ramazan Temirov
  8. Kyoji Horiguchi
  9. Amir Albazi
  10. Brandon Moreno
  11. Kevin Borjas
  12. Mitch Raposo
  13. Sumudaerji
  14. Charles Johnson
  15. Alessandro Costa
Bantamweight 👑 Petr Yan
  1. Merab Dvalishvili
  2. Umar Nurmagomedov
  3. Sean O'Malley
  4. Mario Bautista
  5. Cory Sandhagen
  6. Song Yadong
  7. David Martinez
  8. Raoni Barcelos
  9. Farid Basharat
  10. Marcus McGhee
  11. Deiveson Figueiredo
  12. Aiemann Zahabi
  13. Charles Jourdain
  14. Bryce Mitchell
  15. Montel Jackson
Featherweight 👑 Alexander Volkanovski
  1. Movsar Evloev
  2. Diego Lopes
  3. Lerone Murphy
  4. Aljamain Sterling
  5. Arnold Allen
  6. Jean Silva
  7. Pat Sabatini
  8. Nathaniel Wood
  9. Youssef Zalal
  10. Kevin Vallejos
  11. Melquizael Costa
  12. Steve Garcia
  13. Aaron Pico
  14. Jose Miguel Delgado
  15. Joanderson Brito
Lightweight 👑 Justin Gaethje
  1. Ilia Topuria
  2. Arman Tsarukyan
  3. Charles Oliveira
  4. Max Holloway
  5. Paddy Pimblett
  6. Quillan Salkilld
  7. Renato Moicano
  8. Benoît Saint Denis
  9. Mateusz Gamrot
  10. Mauricio Ruffy
  11. Tom Nolan
  12. Dan Hooker
  13. Rafael Fiziev
  14. Tofiq Musayev
  15. Grant Dawson
Welterweight 👑 Islam Makhachev
  1. Carlos Prates
  2. Ian Machado Garry
  3. Michael Morales
  4. Jack Della Maddalena
  5. Sean Brady
  6. Gabriel Bonfim
  7. Belal Muhammad
  8. Leon Edwards
  9. Joaquin Buckley
  10. Uroš Medić
  11. Kamaru Usman
  12. Mike Malott
  13. Yaroslav Amosov
  14. Kevin Holland
  15. Daniel Rodriguez
Middleweight 👑 Sean Strickland
  1. Khamzat Chimaev
  2. Dricus Du Plessis
  3. Nassourdine Imavov
  4. Joe Pyfer
  5. Brendan Allen
  6. Caio Borralho
  7. Anthony Hernandez
  8. Michael Venom Page
  9. Israel Adesanya
  10. Gregory Rodrigues
  11. Christian Leroy Duncan
  12. Ikram Aliskerov
  13. Bo Nickal
  14. Abus Magomedov
  15. Nursulton Ruziboev
Light Heavyweight 👑 Carlos Ulberg
  1. Alex Pereira Heavyweight
  2. Magomed Ankalaev
  3. Jiří Procházka
  4. Paulo Costa
  5. Jamahal Hill
  6. Khalil Rountree Jr.
  7. Navajo Stirling
  8. Dominick Reyes
  9. Azamat Murzakanov
  10. Bogdan Guskov
  11. Robert Whittaker
  12. Alonzo Menifield
  13. Johnny Walker
  14. Muhammad Saidov
  15. Iwo Baraniewski
Heavyweight 👑 Tom Aspinall
  1. Ciryl Gane
  2. Alexander Volkov
  3. Sergei Pavlovich
  4. Alex Pereira
  5. Rizvan Kuniev
  6. Josh Hokit
  7. Waldo Cortes Acosta
  8. Valter Walker
  9. Serghei Spivac
  10. Curtis Blaydes
  11. Vitor Petrino
  12. Brando Peričić
  13. Mario Pinto
  14. Mick Parkin
  15. Ryan Spann
Women's Strawweight 👑 Mackenzie Dern
  1. Zhang Weili Women's Flyweight
  2. Virna Jandiroba
  3. Tatiana Suarez
  4. Yan Xiaonan
  5. Gillian Robertson
  6. Yan Xiaonan
  7. Fatima Kline
  8. Alexia Thainara
  9. Piera Rodriguez
  10. Denise Gomes
  11. Mizuki
  12. Loopy Godinez
  13. Tabatha Ricci
  14. Jaqueline Amorim
  15. Amanda Lemos
Women's Flyweight 👑 Valentina Shevchenko
  1. Natalia Silva
  2. Manon Fiorot
  3. Alexa Grasso
  4. Erin Blanchfield
  5. Zhang Weili
  6. Wang Cong
  7. Jasmine Jasudavicius
  8. Rose Namajunas
  9. Maycee Barber
  10. Tracy Cortez
  11. Miranda Maverick
  12. JJ Aldrich
  13. Karine Silva
  14. Eduarda Moura
  15. Casey O'Neill
Women's Bantamweight 👑 Kayla Harrison
  1. Joselyne Edwards
  2. Norma Dumont
  3. Luana Santos
  4. Ailin Perez
  5. Julianna Peña
  6. Yana Santos
  7. Jacqueline Cavalcanti
  8. Michelle Montague
  9. Melissa Croden
  10. Karol Rosa
  11. Bia Mesquita
  12. Macy Chiasson
  13. Daria Zhelezniakova
  14. Raquel Pennington
  15. Klaudia Sygula

Browse All Fighters